maandag 27 februari 2017 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)
Land: at
Land: au
Land: be
Land: cz
Land: de
Land: dk
Land: fr
Land: gb
Land: hr
Land: hu
Land: it
Land: lv
Land: nl
Land: no
Land: pl
Land: ru
Land: se
Land: si
Land: sk

April 2017

1 - 2 za. 1
Heerenveen
Thialf
WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 9/10 WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 9
WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 9/10 WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 9
zo. 2
Heerenveen
Thialf
WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 9/10 WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 10
WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 9/10 WK IJsspeedway, Grand Prix 10
za. 8
Vries
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
zo. 9
Vries
ONK Grasbaan
ONK Grasbaan
ma. 17
Balkbrug
EK Grasbaan Solo, Semi finale 1
EK Grasbaan Solo, Semi finale 1
za. 22
Balkbrug
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
za. 29
Roden
Speed Centre
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
zo. 30
Eenrum
Sportpark
ONK Grasbaan
ONK Grasbaan

Mei 2017

za. 6
Westeremden
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
zo. 7
Roden
Speed Centre
ONK Grasbaan
ONK Grasbaan
za. 20
Joure
Polderboskdyk
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
za. 27
Veenoord
ONK Speedway
ONK Speedway

Juni 2017

za. 3
Blijham
De Kuip
Internationale speedway
Internationale speedway
ma. 5
Stadskanaal
ONK Grasbaan
ONK Grasbaan
za. 10
Loppersum
Internationale grasbaanraces + Jeugd & Nationaal
Internationale grasbaanraces + Jeugd & Nationaal
vr. 16
Opende
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
za. 17
Opende
Internationale grasbaanraces
Internationale grasbaanraces
za. 24
Stadskanaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal

Juli 2017

zo. 16
Noordwolde
ONK Grasbaan
ONK Grasbaan

Augustus 2017

za. 12
Lattrop
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
zo. 13
Lattrop
ONK Grasbaan Zijspannen
ONK Grasbaan Zijspannen
za. 19
Eenrum
Sportpark
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
zo. 20
Eenrum
Sportpark
WK Langbaan, Grand Prix 4
WK Langbaan, Grand Prix 4
vr. 25
Staphorst
De Tippe
Internationale grasbaanraces
Internationale grasbaanraces

September 2017

za. 9
Uithuizen
Internationale grasbaanraces
Internationale grasbaanraces
za. 16
Noordwolde
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
zo. 17
Annen
De Brink
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal
zo. 24
Roden
Speed Centre
WK Langbaan, teams
WK Langbaan, teams
za. 30
Veenoord
Gouden Helm Speedway
Gouden Helm Speedway
za. 30
Siddeburen
Jeugd & Nationaal
Jeugd & Nationaal