maandag 17 december 2018 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)

Kalender

za. 10 mrt.
Werlte
Hümmlingring Arena
Ronde 1
Ronde 1
zo. 8 apr.
Cloppenburg
Ronde 2
Ronde 2
zo. 22 apr.
Mulmshorn
Ronde 3
Ronde 3
za. 4 aug.
Moorwinkelsdamm
Ronde 5
Ronde 5
zo. 12 aug.
Dohren
Ronde 4
Ronde 4
za. 8 sep.
Schwarme
Ronde 6
Ronde 6

Ronde 1 in Werlte

zaterdag 10 maart 2018

Volledige uitslagen

Junioren A

R Naam Nat1234P
1 Thies Schweer 444416
2 Paul Weisheit 333312
3 Felix Klutemeyer 22228
4 Lara Nitzsche 11114

Junioren B

R Naam Nat1234P
1 Ben Iken 444416
2 Jonas Landwehr 333312
3 Tom Meyer 22127
4 Heide Stolzenberg R0213

Junioren C

R Naam Nat1234P
1 Jonny Wynant 333312
2 Sam Ensing 22217
3 Jonas Sobolewisch NFd123

B-Solo

R Naam Nat1234P
1 Fabian Wachs 444416
2 Timo Wachs 323412
3 Finn Loheider 323311
4 Timo Burkle d1225
5 Domenik Otto 21FN3

Ronde 2 in Cloppenburg

zondag 8 april 2018

Volledige uitslagen

Junioren A

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Max Streller 4444420
2 Thies Schwer 3234315
3 Paul Weisheit 3343215
4 Carl Wynant 4432114
5 Felix Klütemeyer 21238
6 Lara Nitzsche 23218
7 Connor Puse 12126

Junioren B

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Marlon Hegener 4444420
2 Ben Iken 4433317
3 Marvin Kleinert 1342212
4 Nikodem Czarnecki 3133111
5 Jonas Landwehr 23R49
6 Nick-Collin Haltermann 322R7
7 Heidi Stolzenberg 12126
8 Tom Meyer 2dNN2

Junioren C

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Jonny Wynant 4444420
2 Kevin Lück 4444319
3 Jan Meyer 33R4212
4 Sem Ensing 2331110
5 Jason Sobolewitsch 3R238
6 Fabian Heinemann R1337
7 Tom Finger 232d7
8 Jelto Schäfer 22R26
9 Michelle Koehler 111N3

B-Solo

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Fabian Wachs 4444319
2 Fabien Neid 3344418
3 Timo Wachs 4443217
4 Henk Koonstra 4434116
5 Finn Loheider 233210
6 Birger Jähn 323210
7 Marc Tebbe 22239
8 Jens Schumann 3R238
9 Domenik Otto 23218
10 Andreas Kielkämper 12126
11 Timo Bürkle 11114

Ronde 3 in Mulmshorn

zondag 22 april 2018

Volledige uitslagen

Junioren A

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Max Streller 5555525
2 Magnus Rau 5444421
3 Freyja Redlich 4453319
4 Thies Schweer R535215
5 Paul Weisheit 3324113
6 Carl Wynant 424d10
7 Frieda Thomas 233210
8 Felix Klutemeyer 32139
9 Michelle Rau 11226
10 Lara Nitsche 21115
FinaleStreller, Rau, Redlich, Schweer, Weisheit.

Junioren B

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Marvin Kleinert 4444319
2 Nick Haltermann 44d4416
3 Hanna Jasper 3d33211
4 Jonas Landwehr 333d9
5 Manuel Rau 22239
6 Lennard Suhr 23229
7 Bruno Thomas d44d8
8 Tom Meyer 21238
9 Ben Iken dNNN0
FinaleKleinert, Haltermann, Jasper.

Junioren C

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Kevin Luck 2333415
2 Jonny Wynant 3322313
3 Fabian Heinemann d233311
4 Sam Ensing 322119
5 Michelle Koehler 2dNN2
6 Jan Meyer 1NNN1
FinaleLuck, Wynant, Heinemann, Ensing.

B-Solo

R Naam Nat1234P
1 Marc Leon Tebbe 444315
2 Domenik Otto 332412
3 Timo Burkle 324312
4 Heiko Scheer 121d4
5 Andreas Kielkamper 2d1N3

Op de kaart