Russische ijsspeedway eerste divisie 2021

Kalender

Ronde 1 in Lukhovitsy

zaterdag 23 januari 2021
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 P
Shadrinsk 39
4 Dmitry Borodin 1 3 3 1 3 1 12
5 Artem Burmistrov 3 2 2 N 3 N 10
6 Matvey Volkov N 0 N N N 2 2
14 Dmitry Solyannikov 3 3 2 3 2 2 15
Lukhovitsy 29
1 Sergey Makarov 2 3 3 3 3 3 17
2 Alexey Kolganov 2 1 1 1 3 0 8
3 Nikolay Makarov 0 1 0 1 2 0 4
Kamensk Uralsky 29
7 Eduard Krysov 3 2 1 2 2 2 12
8 Kirill Zevakov 2 0 3 0 0 3 8
9 German Khanmurzin 2 3 2 d 1 1 9
Novosibirsk 11
10 Andrey Kotenev 0 1 0 N 0 0 1
11 Pavel Glotkin 0 d 1 0 N 1 3
12 Sergey Volodin N N 0 N N 1 1
16 Maxim Korchemahka 1 1 2 2 d 6

Ronde 2 in Lukhovitsy

zondag 24 januari 2021
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 P
Shadrinsk 39
4 Dmitry Borodin 3 3 3 3 1 2 15
5 Artem Burmistrov N 3 2 2 N 3 10
6 Matvey Volkov N 1 N N 2 0 3
14 Dmitry Solyannikov 2 2 3 1 3 11
Kamensk Uralsky 27
7 Eduard Krysov 1 1 2 3 3 2 12
8 Kirill Zevakov 0 2 0 1 1 1 5
9 German Khanmurzin 0 3 3 d 1 3 10
Lukhovitsy 27
1 Sergey Makarov 3 2 3 2 2 3 15
2 Alexey Kolganov 1 1 1 1 0 2 6
3 Nikolay Makarov 3 d 0 0 0 3 6
Novosibirsk 15
10 Andrey Kotenev N 1 d 1 N 1 3
11 Pavel Glotkin 0 N 1 2 0 N 3
12 Sergey Volodin 0 0 0 N 0 0 0
16 Maxim Korchemahka 2 2 2 2 1 9

Ronde 3 in Vyatskiye Polyany

zondag 21 februari 2021
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 P
Shadrinsk 38
1 Dmitry Borodin 1 2 N 3 2 2 10
2 Artem Burmistrov 3 N 1 1 1 6
3 Matvey Volkov 2 2 1 2 7
13 Dmitry Solyannikov 3 3 3 3 3 15
Kamensk-Uralsky 33
7 Eduard Krysov 1 0 3 3 d 2 9
8 German Khanmurzin 3 1 3 2 3 3 15
9 Ivan Volkov 3 2 F 1 2 1 9
Novosibirsk 20
10 Maxim Korchemahka 2 3 2 2 3 d 12
11 Pavel Glotkin d 0 d 0 1 1 2
12 Andrey Kotenev 0 1 3 0 0 2 6
Lukhovitsy 16
4 Sergey Makarov 2 2 2 1 d 1 8
5 Alexey Kolganov 1 1 d 0 3 0 5
6 Nikolay Makarov 0 0 2 0 1 0 3

Ronde 4 in Vyatskiye Polyany

maandag 22 februari 2021
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 P
Kamensk-Uralsky 33
7 Eduard Krysov 1 2 1 2 2 3 11
8 German Khanmurzin 2 1 2 3 3 3 14
9 Ivan Volkov 1 0 2 1 2 2 8
Shadrinsk 32
1 Dmitry Borodin 2 3 d N N N 5
2 Artem Burmistrov N 3 N 2 2 d 7
3 Matvey Volkov d N 3 d 0 2 5
13 Dmitry Solyannikov 3 2 3 3 3 1 15
Lukhovitsy 21
4 Sergey Makarov 3 3 3 2 d 1 12
5 Alexey Kolganov 0 2 1 1 1 3 8
6 Nikolay Makarov 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Novosibirsk 19
10 Maxim Korchemahka 1 2 2 3 d 3 11
11 Pavel Glotkin 0 1 0 N N 1 2
12 Andrey Kotenev d 3 1 0 2 N 6