5-6-7 april 2024 - IJsspeedway Heerenveen
TicketsR | Naam | Nat | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novosibirsk | 26 | ||||||||
11 | Sergey Karachintsev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | ||
12 | Sergei Volodin | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20 | Eduard Krysov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | |
Kamensk-Uralsky | 25 | ||||||||
5 | Vladimir Fadeev | 2 | d | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||
6 | Savely Vedyanov | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17 | Ivan Bolshakov | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
Togliatti | 21 | ||||||||
1 | Igor Saidullin | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
2 | Andrey Anisimov | 3 | d | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
15 | Ilya Krivonozhko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
Kaltasy | 18 | ||||||||
3 | Dmitry Bulankin | d | d | d | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Andrey Shishegov | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | |
16 | Anton Sozykin | 0 | |||||||
Lukhovitsy | 16 | ||||||||
13 | Alexey Kolganov | 0 | |||||||
14 | Nikita Tsybrov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | d | 3 | |
21 | Maxim Lushnikov | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | |
Glazov | 10 | ||||||||
9 | Kirill Karavaev | d | d | 0 | |||||
10 | Ivan Volkov | 1 | d | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
19 | Alexey Utusikov | d | d | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
Saransk | 8 | ||||||||
7 | Daniil Eremkin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
8 | Daniil Komkin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
18 | Ruslan Pivovarov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
R | Naam | Nat | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novosibirsk | 23 | |||||||
5 | Andrey Kotenev | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||
6 | Eduard Krysov | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | ||
15 | Sergey Karachintsev | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
Kaltasy | 22 | |||||||
11 | Andrey Shishegov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | Dmitry Bulankin | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | |
18 | Maxim Baraboshkin | 0 | ||||||
Kamensk-Uralsky | 17 | |||||||
7 | Ivan Bolshakov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | d | 9 | |
8 | Savely Vedyanov | 0 | ||||||
16 | Daniil Fedorov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |
Glazov | 13 | |||||||
1 | Alexei Utusikov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Ivan Volkov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | No rider | 0 | ||||||
Lukhovitsy | 9 | |||||||
3 | Andrey Utusikov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Nikita Tsybrov | d | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
14 | Sergey Makarov | 0 | ||||||
Saransk | 6 | |||||||
9 | Daniil Eremkin | 0 | ||||||
10 | Daniil Komkin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
17 | Vyacheslav Suleev | d | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |