zondag 27 mei 2018 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)

Datum zaterdag 12 mei 2018

Wedstrijd Jeugd & Nationaal

Plaats Westeremden

Serie Jeugd & Nationaal

Klasses

125cc specials Nigel Hummel
50cc jeugd Dominic Hamminga
65cc jeugd Jelmar Naessens
85cc jeugd Jelmar Naessens
125cc jeugd Jesse Meindertsma
Powergirls Sylvana Postma
ST 125cc Cup Jan Okke Loonstra
ST 250cc Cup Marcel ter Braake
ST 450cc Cup Jamie Elsinga

125cc specials

Pl. Naam Nat123 Pts
1 Nigel Hummel 444 12
2 Nynke Sijbesma x33 6
3 Niek Meijerink 222 6
4 Delina Kruit 311 5
5 Luca Drenthe x00 0

50cc jeugd

Pl. Naam Nat123 Pts
1 Dominic Hamminga 999 27
2 Quinten Kin 888 24
3 Siem Sverre Jorritsma 775 19
4 Jarno Bosma 666 18
5 Roan van der Lende 357 15
6 Gabryëla Horenga 444 12
7 Sven Zuur 533 11
8 Sanne Meijerink 221 5
9 Kaylee Schoo 112 4
10 Marten de Vries 000 0

65cc jeugd

Pl. Naam Nat123 Pts
1 Jelmar Naessens 776 20
2 Jelmer de Boer 667 19
3 Rens Spanjer 455 14
4 Niek Meijerink 524 11
5 Rudmer Koopmans 343 10
6 Jafaro Hazeveld x32 5
7 Britt Boezerooij 211 4
8 Valentino Luider XXX 0

85cc jeugd

Pl. Naam Nat123 Pts
1 Jelmar Naessens 677 20
2 Dennis van der Ploeg 766 19
3 Pieter Tolsma 555 15
4 Gert Homans 344 11
5 Rik Jan de Boer 423 9
6 Dave Hoogerhuis 232 7
7 Bern Monkel 111 3
8 Ronan Pera 000 0

125cc jeugd

Pl. Naam Nat123 Pts
1 Jesse Meindertsma 775 19
2 Joran Marra 566 17
3 Jarno Terpstra 457 16
4 Jesse Jan Stelwagen 64X 10
5 Jacco de Jong 324 9
6 Bonne van der Kooi 213 6
7 Dylan Ottens 132 6
8 Leon Meijerink 001 1

Powergirls

Pl. Naam Nat12 Pts
1 Sylvana Postma 77 14
2 Kelly Velda 76 13
3 Rosalyn de Vries 67 13
4 Iris Meindertsma 35 8
5 Nina Ferwerda 56 11
6 Siske Benedictus 55 10
7 Jessie Veenstra 64 10
8 Lia Schokker 42 6
9 Mariëlle Kuiper 44 8
10 Fardau de Ree 21 3
11 Kelsey Rozenberg 13 4
12 Lyonne van der Veen 23 5
13 Jessica Dijkstra 32 5
14 Manouk Boer 11 2
15 Demi Valkema 00 0
16 Romy Hamminga 00 0

ST 125cc Cup

Pl. Naam Nat12 Pts
1 Jan Okke Loonstra 66 12
2 Anne Bos 55 10
3 Bert Dijkstra 44 8
4 Christiaan Schoo 33 6
5 Benny van der Kooi 55 10
6 Koen van Schoot 32 5
7 Robin de Haan 66 12
8 John Bosma 24 6
9 Hero Boetje 11 2
10 Siske Benedictus 41 5
11 Jangeert Horenga 0X 0
12 Mariëlle Kuiper 22 4
13 Klaas Kin 10 1
14 Oebele Hoekstra 03 3

ST 250cc Cup

Pl. Naam Nat12 Pts
1 Marcel ter Braake 67 13
2 Jan Fokker 56 11
3 Johan Kuiken 75 12
4 Michel Bakker 77 14
5 Robin de Haan 27 9
6 Gert vd Heide 52 7
7 Dennis Strikwerda 64 10
8 Iwan Kok 76 13
9 Rick Grasdijk 63 9
10 Marcel Vlig 55 10
11 Bart Borg 36 9
12 Iris Meindertsma 24 6
13 Tonny Blok 44 8
14 Rowdy Stevens 15 6
15 Ron Zandbergen 41 5
16 Mirko Gardenier 32 5
17 Sven Venema 33 6
18 Reinder van Dellen 01 1
19 Gerbrand Visser 02 2
20 Daniël Veldhuizen 41 5
21 Gerard Bijlsma 10 1
22 Roelof Postma 23 5
23 Joris Guikema 10 1
24 Dennis ten Hoeve 00 0

ST 450cc Cup

Pl. Naam Nat12 Pts
1 Jamie Elsinga 77 14
2 Evert van Til 66 12
3 Ruben Guikema 45 9
4 Jessica Elsinga 27 9
5 Pascal Swart 55 10
6 Karim Boezerooij 33 6
7 Aron Schokker 76 13
8 Wilco Elzinga 34 7
9 Leon Oosterloo 03 3
10 Marten Dragtsma 54 9
11 Harm-Jan Mellies 62 8
12 Klaas van Dellen 12 3
13 Thijs de Vries 41 5
14 Marco Veensma 2X 2
15 Chris Werkman 11 2