donderdag 23 mei 2019 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)

Datum zaterdag 4 mei 2019

Wedstrijd Jeugd & Nationaal

Plaats Westeremden

Serie Jeugd & Nationaal

Klasses

50cc jeugd Jarno Bosma
65cc jeugd Niek Meijerink
85cc jeugd Dave Hoogerhuis
125cc jeugd Joran Marra
Powergirls Harriët Zwiers
Cup ST 125cc Jan Okke Loonstra
Cup ST 250cc Harriët Zwiers
Cup ST 500cc Rindert Boonstra
Regioklasse Willian Hoeksema

50cc jeugd

R Naam Nat123P
1 Jarno Bosma 88824
2 Roan van der Lende 77721
3 Quinten Kin 64616
4 Sem Bos 36514
5 Sven Zuur 45211
6 Marten de Vries 5049
7 Gabryëla Horenga 1337
8 Kaylee Schoo 2215
9 Ravi Nijenhuis 0101

65cc jeugd

R Naam Nat123P
1 Niek Meijerink 66618
2 Ywan Groeneveld 55515
3 Jelmer de Boer 44412
4 Jafaro Hazeveld 3339
5 Britt Boezerooij x224
6 Sven Dijkstra 1113
7 Dominic Hamminga 2xx2

85cc jeugd

R Naam Nat123P
1 Dave Hoogerhuis 67518
2 Jelmar Naessens 73717
3 Rik Jan De Boer 56617
4 Jelle de Haan 45413
5 Bern Monkel 34310
6 Rens Spanjer 2226
7 Valentino Luider 1113
8 Danique Schoo 0000

125cc jeugd

R Naam Nat12PBA
1 Joran Marra 448 1
2 Dylan Ottens 358 2
3 Jesse Jan Stelwagen 549 3
4 Jarno Terpstra 257 4
5 Pieter Tolsma 3x3 5
6 Dennis van der Ploeg 123 26
7 Angela Lageman 022 17
8 Dave Hoogerhuis 033 8
9 Gert Homans 112 3

Powergirls

R Naam Nat12PCBA
1 Harriët Zwiers 6612 1
2 Maaike de Ree 6612 2
3 Jessica Elsinga 5611 3
4 Iris Meindertsma 5510 4
5 Lyonne van der Veen 459 5
6 Kelsey Rozenberg 336 26
7 Angela Lageman 257 17
8 Mariëlle Kuiper 628 8
9 Rosalyn de Vries 448 3
10 Siske Benedictus 448 4
11 Fardau de Ree 325 5
12 Ineke Renkema 235 6
13 Lia Schokker 505 7
14 Jessica Dijkstra 347 8
15 Jessie Veenstra 011 1
16 Romy Hamminga 112 2
17 Chantal Kin-Stoker 213 3
18 Demi Valkema 123 4
19 Evelien Koopmans 000 5
20 Nina Ferwerda 134 6
21 Inge Slagter 000 7

Cup ST 125cc

R Naam Nat12PBA
1 Jan Okke Loonstra 7714 1
2 Bert Dijkstra 6713 2
3 Johan Kuiken 6612 3
4 Bonne van der Kooi 7613 4
5 John Bosman 257 15
6 Niels Broekema 336 26
7 Jacco de Jong 549 7
8 Jacob-Auke Hoekstra 459 8
9 Christiaan Schoo 448 3
10 Robin de Haan 527 4
11 Wiebren de Vries 224 5
12 Maaike de Ree 314 6
13 Koen van Schoot 101 7
14 Siske Benedictus 134 8
15 Arjan de Jong 011
16 Jangeert Horenga 000

Cup ST 250cc

R Naam Nat12PDCBA
1 Harriët Zwiers 7714 1
2 Mark Dijkstra 7714 2
3 Oege de Haan 6713 3
4 Bart Borg 5611 4
5 Olav den Engelsman 6713 5
6 Marcel ter Braake 7613 6
7 Iwan Kok 538 17
8 Maaike de Ree 369 28
9 Robin de Haan 358 3
10 Rowdy Stevens 538 4
11 Roy Pasveer 459 5
12 Rémon Meeters 538 6
13 Rick Grasdijk 6410 7
14 Tonny Blok 6410 8
15 Sven Venema 448 1
16 Mirko Gardenier 426 2
17 Marcel Kloetstra 224 3
18 Kelly Velda 336 4
19 Roelof Postma 224 5
20 Gerbrand Visser 145 6
21 Leon Meijerink 112 7
22 Jesse Jan Stelwagen 257 8
23 Ron Zandbergen 202 1
24 Joris Guikema 112 2
25 Jerome vd Wouden 112 3

Cup ST 500cc

R Naam Nat12PBA
1 Rindert Boonstra 5510 1
2 Evert van Til 347 2
3 Jetze Valkema 336 3
4 Andries Homans x11 14
5 Michel Bakker 224 5
6 Hans Veenstra 123 26
7 Harm-Jan Mellies 156 3
8 Tonny Blok 448 4
9 Marten Dragtsma 0x0 5

Regioklasse

R Naam Nat123P
1 Willian Hoeksema 77721
2 Rik Oldenhuis 66618
3 Tonnis Slager 55515
4 Teun Hulst 1438
5 Pim van Baren 2327
6 Heine Woltjer 0246
7 Niels Ohlsen 3115
8 Berend Slagter 4004