3 mei 2024 in Westeremden

50cc jeugd

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Raymon Hummel 5 5 5 15
2 Joery Zuur 4 4 4 12
3 Mika Nijenhuis 3 3 3 9
4 Iwan Kin 1 2 2 5
5 Denley Doorman 2 1 1 4
6 Keayano Hummel x x x 0

65cc jeugd

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Lorenzo De Vos 4 4 3 11
2 Haico Gjaltema 2 2 4 8
3 Julan van Til 3 3 2 8
4 Justin Ram 0 1 1 2
5 Levi Slot 1 0 0 1

85cc jeugd

Uitslag na A/B Finale.

R Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Jarno Bosma 5 7 12
2 Ismael Traore 6 6 12
3 Ryan Rick van de Kant 4 4 8
4 Sven Zuur 5 1 6
5 Mika Nijdam 3 3 6
6 Levi Hindriks x 1 1
7 Roan van der Lende 7 6 13
8 Steijn Kuipers 7 5 12
9 Sylvana Aarts x 2 2
10 Ravi Nijenhuis 3 x 3
11 Tygo Boersma 4 2 6

125cc specials

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Sanne Meijerink 3 3 2 8
2 Raymon Hummel 2 2 1 5
3 Tygo Boersma x x 3 3
4 Isa Duursma x x x 0

125cc jeugd

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Jafaro Hazeveld 7 7 7 21
2 Quinten Kin 6 5 6 17
3 Niek Meijerink 4 4 5 13
4 Johan Witteveen 5 6 2 13
5 Jarno Bosma 3 3 4 10
6 Rens Spanjer x 2 3 5
7 Sven De Graaf 2 1 1 4
8 Sjoerd Hendrik Van der Meer 1 0 0 1

Powergirls

Uitslag na A/B Finale.

R Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Annelies Veensma 6 6 12
2 Maaike de Ree 5 6 11
3 Fardau de Ree 4 5 9
4 Kelsey Rozenberg 5 4 9
5 Nina Ferwerda 5 4 9
6 Jessica Dijkstra 1 3 4
7 Ineke Renkema 3 4 7
8 Joyce Vd Kant 6 6 12
9 Inge Slagter 3 2 5
10 Romy Hamminga 2 5 7
11 Sanne Lamerus 2 3 5
12 Danique Schoo 4 1 5
13 Kaya Reitsma 2 1 3
14 Sanne Meijerink 1 3 4
15 Kaylee Schoo 0 2 2
16 Sanne Veenstra x 1 1
17 Delina Kruit 0 0 0

Cup ST 125cc

Uitslag na A/B Finale.

R Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Jan Okke Loonstra 7 7 14
2 Kars Talma 3 3 6
3 Bert Dijkstra 6 7 13
4 Joran Marra 5 2 7
5 Gert Homans 4 4 8
6 Jarno van der West 2 5 7
7 Anne Bos 2 5 7
8 Dave Hoogerhuis 6 6 12
9 John Bosman 3 1 4
10 Bjorn Boersma 1 0 1
11 Lazar de Vries 4 x 4

Cup ST 250cc

Uitslag na A/B Finale.

R Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Oege De Haan 7 6 13
2 Jacco de Jong 5 7 12
3 Sebastian Reitsma 6 4 10
4 Jarno van der West 6 6 12
5 Henkjan Veldman 2 5 7
6 Jelmer de De Ree 7 7 14
7 Bas Homans 6 3 9
8 Calvin Elsinga x 7 7
9 Olav Den Engelsman 4 5 9
10 Yoëll Veenstra 5 4 9
11 Jan de Vries 3 5 8
12 Fokke de Haan 3 1 4
13 Willem Kingma 4 2 6
14 Egbert-Tjitze Kooistra 1 3 4
15 Arjan de Jong 2 2 4
16 Johan Witteveen 4 x 4
17 Bas Greijdanus 0 3 3
18 Dennis ten Hoeve x 2 2
19 Rick Zomer x N 0

Cup ST 500cc

Uitslag na A/B Finale.

R Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Tonny Blok 5 5 10
2 Gerard Faber 6 7 13
3 Sven Venema 7 4 11
4 Johannes van der Meij 7 2 9
5 Jacky de Vries 6 6 12
6 Abe Kooistra 4 0 4
7 Hans Veenstra 4 5 9
8 wietze Put 5 7 12
9 Michel Bakker 3 3 6
10 Dennis Mulder 2 4 6
11 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema 1 2 3
12 Dylan Cuperus 2 3 5
13 Hessel de Ree 3 6 9
14 Ron Zandbergen 1 1 2
15 Harm-Jan Mellies 0 1 1
16 Roelof Postma 0 0 0