woensdag 18 september 2019 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)

Kwalificatie in Seinajoki

zaterdag 26 januari 2019

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Tomi Norola 3333315
2 Teppo Toivola 3323314
3 Mikko Mäkinen 3233213
4 Jani-Pekka Koivula 2133312
5 Heikki Kirilov 0332210+3
6 Marrku Larronmaa 1322210+2
7 Rami Systä 322119
8 Jukka-Pekka Seppä 221128
9 Jero Kirilov 211116
10 Andrew Barrett 00R325
11 Riku Laurunen 1T2014+3
12 Timo Smed 11N2F4+2
13 Jarno Siltakoski F2MF13
14 Tommi Suolammi 20R0R2
15 Mika Helin 010102
16 Janne Ruismäki FNNNN0

Op de kaart