Speedway Grand Prix 2020

Kalender

za 30.05
Teterow https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/de.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
za 18.07
Cardiff https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/gb.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
za 25.07
Hallstavik https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/se.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
za 01.08
Wroclaw https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
za 08.08
Warschau https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
za 15.08
Malilla https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/se.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
vr 28.08
Wroclaw https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Ronde 1
Verder lezen
Ronde 1
za 29.08
Togliatti https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/ru.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
za 29.08
Wroclaw https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Ronde 2
Verder lezen
Ronde 2
vr 11.09
Gorzów https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Ronde 3
Verder lezen
Ronde 3
za 12.09
Gorzów https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Ronde 4
Ronde 4
za 12.09
Vojens https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/dk.png
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
Afgelast Speedway Grand Prix
vr 18.09
Praag https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/cz.png
Ronde 5
Verder lezen
Ronde 5
za 19.09
Praag https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/cz.png
Ronde 6
Verder lezen
Ronde 6
vr 02.10
Torun https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Ronde 7
Verder lezen
Ronde 7
za 03.10
Torun https://live.baansportfansite.nl/images/flags/pl.png
Ronde 8
Verder lezen
Ronde 8

Laatste nieuws

Ronde 1 in Wroclaw

vrijdag 28 augustus 2020
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1 Artem Laguta 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 20
2 Maciej Janowski 3 2 1 3 3 3 2 17
3 Fredrik Lindgren 1 1 3 2 d 2 1 10
4 Tai Woffinden 2 3 2 2 1 2 0 12
5 Leon Madsen 3 3 2 1 3 1 13
6 Bartosz Zmarzlik 2 3 0 2 3 1 11
7 Emil Sayfutdinov 3 2 3 3 0 0 11
8 Martin Vaculik 2 2 3 3 1 0 10
9 Matej Zagar 2 0 1 1 2 6
10 Gleb Chugonov T 2 1 2 1 6
11 Jason Doyle 0 1 1 0 3 5
12 Patryk Dudek 1 0 2 0 2 5
13 Mikkel Michelsen 1 1 0 1 2 5
14 Niels Kristian Iversen 0 0 2 0 1 3
15 Max Fricke 0 1 0 1 0 2
16 Antonio Lindback 1 0 0 0 0 1
17 Przemysław Liszka 0 0
18 Michał Curzytek R 0

Ronde 2 in Wroclaw

zaterdag 29 augustus 2020
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1 Maciej Janowski 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 20
2 Tai Woffinden 1 2 2 3 2 3 2 18
3 Bartosz Zmarzlik 1 1 3 3 3 2 1 16
4 Fredrik Lindgren 3 3 2 1 0 2 0 14
5 Artem Laguta 3 0 3 3 3 1 12
6 Niels Kristian Iversen 1 2 3 2 2 1 11
7 Max Fricke 0 3 2 1 2 0 10
8 Gleb Chugonov 2 2 2 2 d 0 9
9 Patryk Dudek 2 3 0 0 2 8
10 Mikkel Michelsen 3 2 0 2 0 7
11 Leon Madsen 0 1 3 2 1 6
12 Emil Sayfutdinov 2 0 1 0 3 5
13 Matej Zagar 0 1 1 1 1 4
14 Martin Vaculik 1 1 1 0 1 3
15 Jason Doyle 2 0 0 0 1 2
16 Antonio Lindbeck 0 0 0 1 0 1

Ronde 3 in Gorzów

vrijdag 11 september 2020
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 P
1 Bartosz Zmarzlik 3 3 3 3 2 14
2 Jason Doyle 0 2 1 3 2 8
3 Fredrik Lindgren 2 3 3 2 1 11
4 Leon Madsen 2 3 0 1 3 9
5 Martin Vaculik 3 2 2 3 2 12
6 Tai Woffinden 1 2 3 2 3 11
7 Maciej Janowski 2 0 3 0 3 8
8 Matej Zagar 2 2 2 2 0 8
9 Artem Laguta 0 0 2 2 3 7
10 Emil Sayfutdinov 0 1 1 3 1 6
11 Niels-Kristian Iversen 1 1 2 1 1 6
12 Mikkel Michelsen 3 0 0 0 2 5
13 Max Fricke 1 3 0 0 0 4
14 Anders Thomsen 1 1 1 1 0 4
15 Patryk Dudek 3 0 N N N 3
16 Antonio Lindback 0 1 0 0 1 2
17 Wiktor Jasinski 1 0 1
18 Rafal Karczmarz T 1 1

Ronde 5 in Praag

vrijdag 18 september 2020
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 P
1 Bartosz Zmarzlik 3 3 2 1 2 11
2 Tai Woffinden T 2 2 2 2 8
3 Martin Vaculik 2 1 3 1 3 10
4 Emil Sayfutdinov 0 0 3 2 3 8
5 Fredrik Lindgren 1 3 1 3 0 8
6 Jason Doyle 2 3 3 3 2 13
7 Artem Laguta 2 2 3 3 3 13
8 Leon Madsen 3 d 0 3 3 9
9 Max Fricke 1 2 2 2 1 8
10 Patryk Dudek 3 2 0 2 0 7
11 Mikkel Michelsen 2 3 1 0 1 7
12 Maciej Janowski 3 1 1 1 T 6
13 Niels-Kristian Iversen 0 1 1 1 2 5
14 Matej Zagar 1 0 2 R 1 4
15 Antonio Lindback 0 1 0 0 1 2
16 Eduard Krcmar 1 0 1
17 Vaclav Milik 0 0 R R 0 0
18 Jan Kvech 0 0

Ronde 6 in Praag

zaterdag 19 september 2020
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 P
1 Bartosz Zmarzlik 3 3 3 2 2 13
2 Tai Woffinden 3 3 2 1 3 12
3 Jason Doyle 1 2 0 3 3 9
4 Fredrik Lindgren 3 2 3 2 2 12
5 Martin Vaculik 2 3 3 0 2 10
6 Leon Madsen 1 1 2 1 3 8
7 Maciej Janowski 3 3 1 0 3 10
8 Emil Sayfutdinov 1 1 0 3 2 7
9 Max Fricke 2 0 2 2 1 7
10 Matej Zagar 2 2 1 1 1 7
11 Patryk Dudek 2 0 0 3 1 6
12 Artem Laguta 0 1 1 3 1 6
13 Antonio Lindback 0 1 2 2 0 5
14 Mikkel Michelsen 0 0 3 0 0 3
15 Niels-Kristian Iversen 1 0 1 1 d 3
16 Vaclav Milik 0 2 0 0 N 2
17 Eduard Krcmar 0 0

Ronde 7 in Torun

vrijdag 2 oktober 2020
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 P
1 Max Fricke 3 1 2 1 3 10
2 Maciej Janowski 3 2 3 2 2 12
3 Tai Woffinden 0 3 3 1 3 10
4 Bartosz Zmarzlik 3 d 2 1 3 9
5 Emil Sayfutdinov 0 3 3 3 1 10
6 Fredrik Lindgren 2 2 3 2 1 10
7 Martin Vaculik 2 1 1 3 3 10
8 Leon Madsen 1 3 2 3 0 9
9 Artem Laguta 1 3 1 2 2 9
10 Jason Doyle 1 2 2 2 2 9
11 Matej Zagar 3 2 1 1 1 8
12 Jack Holder 2 1 1 0 2 6
13 Patryk Dudek 2 0 0 3 0 5
14 Mikkel Michelsen 0 1 0 0 1 2
15 Antonio Lindback 1 0 0 0 0 1
16 Niels-Kristian Iversen 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ronde 8 in Torun

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
# Naam Nat 1 2 3 4 5 P
1 Bartosz Zmarzlik 1 3 2 2 1 9
2 Maciej Janowski 3 3 R 3 3 12
3 Artem Laguta 0 3 3 3 2 11
4 Fredrik Lindgren 3 2 3 2 3 13
5 Tai Woffinden 2 3 2 2 2 11
6 Jason Doyle 3 0 2 1 2 8
7 Leon Madsen 2 1 3 1 3 10
8 Emil Sayfutdinov 1 2 1 3 3 10
9 Antonio Lindback 3 0 0 3 1 7
10 Jack Holder 1 1 1 2 2 7
11 Patryk Dudek 0 1 3 1 1 6
12 Martin Vaculik 0 2 2 1 0 5
13 Max Fricke 2 2 0 0 0 4
14 Matej Zagar 2 R 1 0 F 3
15 Mikkel Michelsen 1 F 0 0 1 2
16 Niels-Kristian Iversen d 1 1 d N 2
17 Victor Trofimof 0 0