woensdag 11 december 2019 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)

Datum zondag 25 augustus 2019

Wedstrijd Speedway

Plaats Heusden-Zolder (Helzold Stadion)

Klasses

Internationalen Jevgenijs Kostigovs
Nationalen Sascha Stumpe
125cc Max Perry

Internationalen

R Naam Nat1234567P
1 Jevgenijs Kostigovs 333222318
2 Benjamin Barker 321333217
3 Matias Nielsen 232322115
4 Petr Chlupac 333233017
5 Michal Dudek 33321012
6 Christoffer Selvin 12132110
7 Mark Beyer 0122319
8 Dominik Möser 0033309
9 Tamas Sike 122128
10 Anne Spaan 212016
11 Emil Grondal 211116
12 Jan Macek 120014
13 Xavier Muratet 2001d3
14 Josh Coyne 010102
15 Dennis Helfer 100001
16 Jeffrey Sijbesma d01001

Nationalen

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Sascha Stumpe 3333315
2 Kasper ten Thije 3331212
3 Maxence Rodriguez 2223110
4 Samuel Panay* 122207
5 Mike vd Noordaa 213d6
6 Nicolas Chansard 1d236
7 Audrey Dupuy 13116
8 Nynke Sijbesma* 2d125
9 Des Vanzonhoven d2024
10 Nigel Hummel 3dNN3
11 Bertus de Wit 0NNN0
12 Alessandro Borgia NNNN0

125cc

R Naam Nat12345P
1 Max Perry 4444420
2 Ben Trigger 4333316
3 Niek Meijerink 123219
4 Freddie Fox-Baron 2d2d26
5 Luca Drenthe 011215
6 Luke Harrison 3dNNN3