woensdag 11 december 2019 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)

Datum zondag 16 juni 2019

Wedstrijd Jeugd & Nationaal

Plaats Stadskanaal

Serie Jeugd & Nationaal

Klasses

50cc jeugd Jarno Bosma
65cc jeugd Niek Meijerink
85cc jeugd Dave Hoogerhuis
125cc jeugd Jesse Jan Stelwagen
Powergirls Harriët Zwiers
Cup ST 125cc Johan Kuiken
Cup ST 250cc Wybe Valkema
Cup ST 500cc Rindert Boonstra

50cc jeugd

R Naam Nat123P
1 Jarno Bosma 99725
2 Sem Bos 88824
3 Sven Zuur 75618
4 Quinten Kin 66517
5 Roan van der Lende X7916
6 Gabryëla Horenga 54413
7 Kaylee Schoo 4318
8 Sam Arling 3137
9 Marten de Vries 1225
10 Ravi Nijenhuis 2002

65cc jeugd

R Naam Nat123P
1 Niek Meijerink 44412
2 Jelmer de Boer 3339
3 Jafaro Hazeveld 2226
4 Sven Dijkstra 1113
5 Britt Boezerooij 0000

85cc jeugd

R Naam Nat123P
1 Dave Hoogerhuis 89926
2 Bern Monkel 97824
3 Jelmar Naessens 78722
4 Rik Jan De Boer 66618
5 Jelle de Haan 55515
6 Ronan Pera 34411
7 Valentino Luider 2338
8 Rens Spanjer 4228
9 Danique Schoo 1113
10 Thomas Stevens X000

125cc jeugd

R Naam Nat123P
1 Jesse Jan Stelwagen 88824
2 Dylan Ottens 67619
3 Joran Marra 56718
4 Jarno Terpstra 75517
5 Dave Hoogerhuis 44412
6 Pieter Tolsma 2327
7 Johan Veenstra 0134
8 Gert Homans 3014
9 Dennis van der Ploeg 1203

Powergirls

R Naam Nat12P
1 Harriët Zwiers 7714
2 Kelsey Rozenberg 7512
3 Maaike de Ree 5712
4 Iris Meindertsma 6410
5 Jessica Elsinga 6612
6 Nina Ferwerda 336
7 Mariëlle Kuiper 4610
8 Fardau de Ree 5510
9 Rosalyn de Vries 347
10 Demi Valkema 437
11 Chantal Kin-Stoker 213
12 Lia Schokker 224
13 Geke Elzinga 112
14 Inge Slagter 000
15 Romy Hamminga 000
16 Siske Benedictus 123

Cup ST 125cc

R Naam Nat12P
1 Johan Kuiken 9918
2 Jeffrey Oppersma 8412
3 Niels Broekema 8917
4 Jacco de Jong 6713
5 Anne Bos 9615
6 Bonne van der Kooi 7815
7 Benny van der Kooi 4610
8 Jacob-Auke Hoekstra 5813
9 John Bosman 5712
10 Robin de Haan 6511
11 Koen van Schoot 224
12 Dennis Strikwerda 448
13 Christiaan Schoo 358
14 Wiebren de Vries 336
15 Arjan de Jong 123
16 Maaike de Ree 7310
17 Jangeert Horenga 213
18 Lambert Veltman 101
19 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld 011

Cup ST 250cc

R Naam Nat12P
1 Wybe Valkema 8715
2 Oege de Haan 9918
3 Johan Wissema 7815
4 Roy Pasveer 8917
5 Bart Borg 909
6 Harriët Zwiers 9918
7 Tonny Blok 8816
8 Robin de Haan 7714
9 Rémon Meeters 6814
10 Marcel ter Braake 7512
11 Douwe Haverdil 437
12 Maurice Ijken 5712
13 Ronald ter Braake 6511
14 Dennis Strikwerda 5611
15 Richard Ijbema 369
16 Bjorn Ringnalda 347
17 Rick Grasdijk 5510
18 Sven Venema 167
19 Rick Wagt 246
20 Maaike de Ree 606
21 Mark Dijkstra 437
22 Ron Zandbergen 426
23 Marcel Kloetstra 235
24 Milan Groen 246
25 Kelly Velda 022
26 Leon Meijerink 112
27 Jerome vd Wouden 112
28 Stefan van der Velde 325
29 Jo Dijkstra 011

Cup ST 500cc

R Naam Nat123P
1 Rindert Boonstra 99927
2 Evert van Til 88723
3 Tonny Blok 67821
4 Harm-Jan Mellies 76619
5 Michel Bakker 55515
6 Jetze Valkema 34411
7 Marco Veensma 43310
8 Wilco Elzinga 2215
9 Leon Oosterloo 1124
10 Marten Dragtsma 0xx0