15 september 2019 in Annen

50cc jeugd

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Quinten Kin 7 7 8 22
2 Roan van der Lende 6 8 7 21
3 Sven Zuur 5 9 6 20
4 Jarno Bosma 8 2 9 19
5 Sem Bos 9 x 5 14
6 Gabryëla Horenga 3 6 4 13
7 Kaylee Schoo 4 4 3 11
8 Sam Arling 0 5 1 6
9 Ravi Nijenhuis 2 3 0 5
10 Marten de Vries 1 x 2 3

65cc jeugd

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Niek Meijerink 5 6 6 17
2 Jelmer de Boer 6 5 5 16
3 Rienk Bakker 3 4 4 11
4 Jafaro Hazeveld 4 3 3 10
5 Britt Boezerooij 2 2 1 5
6 Sven Zuur 1 1 2 4
7 Sem Bos 0 0 x 0

85cc jeugd

# Naam Nat 1 2 P B A
1 Rik Jan De Boer x 8 8 1
2 Jelmar Naessens 9 9 18 2
3 Dave Hoogerhuis 8 9 17 3
4 Jelmer de Boer 7 5 12 4
5 Bern Monkel 8 7 15 5
6 Jelle de Haan 7 6 13 6
7 Ronan Pera 6 6 12 7
8 Rens Spanjer 4 5 9 8
9 Jesse Lamerus 5 3 8 2 9
10 Valentino Luider 4 4 8 1 10
11 Valerio Zwartkruis 2 2 4 3
12 Nick Versluis 3 3 6 4
13 Danique Schoo 2 1 3 5

Zijspannen

# Naam Nat 1 2 P B A
1 Arnold Bruins / Mart Sterenborg 3 x 3 1 1
2 Shaun Hughes / Louis Bennet 2 2 4 2
3 Klaas Kregel / Emiel Bruins 3 1 4 3
4 Rene Stellingwerf / Nathalie Stellingwerf N 3 3 2 4
5 Erik van Dijk jr / Erik van Dijk 1 0 1 3
6 Anthony Sairrailh / Benjamin Gregoire 0 2 2 4

125cc jeugd

# Naam Nat 1 2 P B A
1 Dylan Ottens 6 7 13 1
2 Jarno Terpstra 4 6 10 2
3 Joran Marra 3 5 8 3
4 Jesse Jan Stelwagen 7 7 14 4
5 Dave Hoogerhuis 5 6 11 5
6 Pieter Tolsma 5 4 9 6
7 Johan Veenstra 3 4 7 1 7
8 Gert Homans 1 3 4 2 8
9 Jessica Dijkstra 2 1 3 3
10 Jarno Slot 0 1 1 4
11 Hidde Bakker 2 2 4 5
12 Quinten Holt 0 x 0 6

Cup ST 125cc

# Naam Nat 1 2 P C B A
1 Jan Okke Loonstra 7 6 13 1
2 Mark Helmhout 6 7 13 2
3 Lorenzo Punter 7 x 7 1 3
4 Jeffrey Oppersma 3 5 8 2 4
5 Bart Borg 6 4 10 5
6 Tonny Blok 6 7 13 6
7 Berry de Vos 7 7 14 7
8 Niels Broekema 5 6 11 8
9 John Bosman 1 5 6 3
10 Bonne van der Kooi x 6 6 4
11 Koen van Schoot 5 5 10 5
12 Jacob-Auke Hoekstra 5 4 9 6
13 Christiaan Schoo 4 4 8 7
14 Roben Hamminga 4 2 6 8
15 Wiebren de Vries x 3 3 1
16 Jacco de Jong 4 0 4 2
17 Marten Dragtsma 2 2 4 3
18 Robin Wolters 3 3 6 4
19 Sander Riesma 2 2 4 5
20 Richard IJbema 3 1 4 6
21 Michel Bakker 0 3 3 7
22 Lambert Veltman 2 1 3 8
23 Jangeert Horenga 1 1 2
24 Dennis ten Hoeve 1 0 1

Cup ST 500cc

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Tonny Blok 8 8 7 23
2 Rindert Boonstra 7 7 8 22
3 Evert van Til 5 6 4 15
4 Jetze Valkema 6 5 3 14
5 Harm-Jan Mellies 4 4 5 13
6 Wietze Put 3 3 6 12
7 Andries Homans 2 2 1 5
8 Michel Bakker 1 1 2 4
9 Wilco Elzinga 0 0 0 0

ST 250cc U

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P A
1 Lazar de Vries 11 10 x 21 1
2 Berry de Vos 1 7 6 14 2
3 Gert Jan Valk 10 11 11 32 3
4 Marcel Vlig 9 8 10 27 4
5 Stef Hamstra 5 4 7 16 5
6 Harriët Zwiers 8 9 8 25 6
7 Hessel de Ree 7 6 9 22 7
8 Dylan Ottens 6 5 5 16 8
9 Arjan de Jong 2 3 4 9
10 John Bosma 4 2 2 8
11 Maaike de Ree 3 1 3 7
12 Roy Pasveer x x x 0

ST 500cc U

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P A
1 Wybe Valkema 9 5 10 24 1
2 Frank Hamming 11 11 11 33 2
3 Erwin Mulder 10 7 9 26 3
4 Olav den Engelsman 7 9 7 23 4
5 Rindert Boonstra 6 10 8 24 5
6 Aron Schokker 4 8 6 18 6
7 Evert van Til 8 4 5 17 7
8 Jetze Valkema 5 6 4 15 8
9 Annelies Veensma 2 3 3 8
10 Johan Wissema 3 x x 3

Regioklasse

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Lars Drenth 8 9 9 26
2 Robert Bonder 9 8 8 25
3 Harmen Hollander 6 6 7 19
4 Jasper Smit 7 4 6 17
5 Richard Tuintjer 5 7 5 17
6 Jan Staal 4 5 3 12
7 Joris Oosting 3 2 4 9
8 Niek Hamminga 2 3 1 6
9 Willem Mellens 1 x 2 3
10 Romy Hamming 0 1 0 1