maandag 11 november 2019 U bent niet ingelogd (inloggen)

Datum zaterdag 13 juli 2019

Wedstrijd Internationale grasbaanraces

Plaats Marmande

De uitslag

R Naam Nat1234567P
1 Dimitri Berge 444444428
2 Mathieu Tressarieu 444344326
3 Josef Franc 142133216
4 James Shanes 333332118
5 Lukas Fienhage 314213014
6 Edward Kennett 32302212
7 Adam Ellis 4224dR12
8 Stephane Tressarieu 13240111
9 Chris Harris 22104d9
10 Jerome Lespinasse 2311209
11 Paul Cooper 213219
12 Thomas Jonasson 010236
13 Kenneth Kruse Hansen 100326
14 Charley Powell 000112
15 Richard Hall d01R01
16 Jeremy Lescoul 00
FinaleBerge, Tressarieu, Franc, Shanes, Fienhage.