21 mei 2022 in Joure

125cc specials

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Niek Meijerink 3 3 3 9
2 Tigo Boersma 2 2 1 5
3 Dominic Hamminga 1 1 2 4
4 Davey Cazemier x N N 0

Specials nationaal

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Nigel Hummel 1 1 1 3
2 Michael Raangs 0 0 0 0

85cc jeugd

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Niek Meijerink 8 8 8 24
2 Jafaro Hazeveld 6 7 6 19
3 Quinten Kin 5 6 5 16
4 Jarno Bosma 4 3 7 14
5 Sven Zuur 7 5 2 14
6 Roan van der Lende 3 4 4 11
7 Ravi Nijenhuis 2 2 3 7
8 Kaya Reitsma 1 1 x 2
9 Kaylee Schoo 0 0 1 1

125cc jeugd

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Jelmar Naessens 9 9 9 27
2 Gert Homans 8 7 8 23
3 Dave Hoogerhuis 7 8 7 22
4 Jesse Lamerus 6 6 5 17
5 Sebastian Reitsma 4 5 6 15
6 Valentino Luider 3 3 4 10
7 Ronan Pera 2 4 3 9
8 Rens Spanjer 5 2 2 9
9 Quinten Holt 1 0 1 2
10 Johan Witteveen 0 1 0 1

Powergirls

# Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Harriët Zwiers 7 7 14
2 Annelies Veensma 6 7 13
3 Fardau de Ree 7 6 13
4 Nina Ferwerda 6 5 11
5 Iris Meindertsma 4 6 10
6 Mariëlle Kuiper 5 4 9
7 Chantal Kin-Stoker 3 3 6
8 Ineke Renkema 4 5 9
9 Meike Visser 3 1 4
10 Danique Schoo 5 2 7
11 Finette Terpstra 1 1 2
12 Demi Valkema 2 0 2
13 Jessica Dijkstra 1 4 5
14 Geke Elzinga 0 3 3
15 Romy Hamminga 2 2 4
16 Sanne Hulleman x 0 0

Cup ST 125cc

# Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Jano Terpstra 8 8 16
2 Anne Bos 7 8 15
3 Thomas de Boer 4 5 9
4 Allet de Vries 7 4 11
5 Bert Dijkstra 5 6 11
6 Abe Kooistra 4 6 10
7 Erik de Bruin 1 5 6
8 Simon Reitsma 3 7 10
9 Joran Marra 6 3 9
10 Kars Talma 1 2 3
11 John Bosman 2 3 5
12 Lambert Veltman 0 0 0
13 Benny van der Kooi 2 1 3

Cup ST 250cc

# Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Gerard Faber 6 7 13
2 Jeffrey Oppersma 8 6 14
3 Johan Wissema 9 9 18
4 Jacco de Jong 9 9 18
5 Sven Venema 5 8 13
6 Hessel de Ree 10 8 18
7 Dave Hoogerhuis 8 10 18
8 Allert de Vries 7 10 17
9 Joris Guikema 4 6 10
10 Bart Borg 10 4 14
11 Henkjan Veldman 6 7 13
12 Jimmy Tuinstra 3 5 8
13 Lieuwe Baarda 2 5 7
14 Yoell Veenstra 4 3 7
15 Jappie Renkema 5 1 6
16 Stef Hamstra 7 3 10
17 Kelly Velda 1 4 5
18 Dylan Cuperus 2 2 4
19 Arjan de jong 3 0 3
20 Gerrit van der Horn 1 2 3
21 Andries de Vries 0 1 1

Cup ST 500cc

# Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Thijs van Hyum 8 8 16
2 Wietze Put 6 8 14
3 Wilson Cuperus 5 7 12
4 Olav den Engelsman 7 6 13
5 Ron Zandbergen 6 3 9
6 Hans Veenstra 3 4 7
7 Marco Veensma 4 1 5
8 Jan de Vries 2 2 4
9 Jetze Valkema 7 3 10
10 Leon Oosterloo 5 5 10
11 Mark Stoelwinder 1 1 2
12 Willem Kingma 2 0 2
13 Marcel ter Braake 4 x 4

NK Shorttrack ST2

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Tonny Blok 9 9 11 29
2 Berry de Vos 3 7 8 18
3 Marcel Vlig 4 4 5 13
4 Gert-Jan Valk 11 6 10 27
5 Harriët Zwiers 10 10 7 27
6 Iwan Kok 6 8 6 20
7 Roy Pasveer 8 x 9 17
8 Lazar de Vries 7 11 x 18
9 Niels Broekema 5 3 4 12
10 Rémon Meeters 2 5 x 7
11 Ruben Guikema 1 2 3 6
12 Bas Homans 0 1 x 1

NK Shorttrack ST1

# Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Frank Hamming 11 11 11 33
2 Johan Wissema 8 5 7 20
3 Wybe Valkema 10 10 8 28
4 Bert Dijkstra 6 8 9 23
5 Aron Schokker 5 4 5 14
6 Abe Kooistra 7 6 6 19
7 Stef Hamstra 4 9 10 23
8 Evert van Til 9 7 x 16
9 Karim Boezerooy 3 3 4 10
10 Wilco Elzinga 2 x x 2
11 Harm-Jan Mellies 1 x x 1