5-6-7 april 2024 - IJsspeedway Heerenveen

Tickets

7 mei 2023 in Roden

Specials nationaal

Uitslag na A/B/C finale.

R Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Sem Ensing 6 6 12
2 Jeffrey Sijbesma 6 5 11
3 Nynke Sijbesma 5 6 11
4 Dennis Smit 5 5 10
5 Mike van der Noorda 4 4 8
6 Ferdy Gelsema 2 3 5
7 John Hartley 3 3 6
8 Niek Meijerink 4 4 8
9 Michael Raangs 2 2 4
10 Roy Pasveer 3 x 3
11 Gerbert Bekema 1 2 3
12 Roel Geersing 0 x 0
13 Jurgen Kramer 1 x 1

65cc jeugd

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Mika Nijdam 2 2 0 4
2 Raymon Hummel 0 1 2 3
3 Haico Gjaltema 1 x 1 2

85cc jeugd

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Sven Zuur 8 10 10 28
2 Quinten Kin 10 9 8 27
3 Jarno Bosma 9 4 9 22
4 Levi Hindriks 7 8 4 19
5 Ravi Nijenhuis 5 6 7 18
6 Roan van der Lende 3 7 6 16
7 Jafaro Hazeveld 6 5 5 16
8 Ismael Traore 4 x 3 7
9 Kaylee Schoo 2 2 2 6
10 Sanne Meijerink 1 3 x 4
11 Ryan Rick van de Kant x x x 0

125cc jeugd

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Jesse Lamerus 7 8 8 23
2 Dave Hogerhuis 6 7 7 20
3 Niek Meijerink 8 6 6 20
4 Rens Spanjer 5 5 2 12
5 Sebastian Reitsma x 4 5 9
6 Valentino Luider 4 x 4 8
7 Johan Witteveen 3 x 3 6
8 Danique Schoo 2 3 0 5
9 Menno Kingma 1 2 1 4

Powergirls

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Annelies Veensma 7 8 8 23
2 Fardau de Ree 8 7 7 22
3 Bridget Portijk 4 6 6 16
4 Iris Meindertsma 5 4 4 13
5 Siske Benedictus 3 3 5 11
6 Joyce van de Kant 6 5 x 11
7 Chantal Kin-Stoker 2 2 3 7
8 Danique Schoo 1 1 2 4
9 Kaya Reitsma 0 0 1 1

Cup ST 125cc

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Jan Okke Loonstra 8 8 8 24
2 Niels Broekema 5 7 7 19
3 Thomas de Boer 7 6 6 19
4 Gert Homans 6 5 4 15
5 Bert Dijkstra 4 4 3 11
6 Jarno van der West 3 x 5 8
7 Dennis van der Ploeg 2 3 0 5
8 John Bosman 1 2 1 4
9 Kars Talma 0 x 2 2

Cup ST 250cc

Uitslag na A/B Finale.

R Naam Nat 1 2 P
1 Mark Beishuizen 7 7 14
2 Jelmar Naessens 8 8 16
3 Allert de Vries x 6 6
4 Olav den Engelsman 4 5 9
5 Jacco de Jong 8 8 16
6 Bas Homans 7 6 13
7 Joran Marra 6 7 13
8 Jornie de Boer 5 4 9
9 Joris Guikema 3 4 7
10 Yoell Veenstra 5 3 8
11 Kelly Velda 4 2 6
12 Henkjan Veldman 6 1 7
13 Sebastian Reitsma x 5 5
14 Willem Kingma 2 1 3
15 Arjan de jong 2 3 5
16 Dylan Cuperus 3 0 3
17 Dennis ten Hoeve 1 2 3

Cup ST 500cc

R Naam Nat 1 2 3 P
1 Stef Hamstra 3 3 3 9
2 Tonny Blok 2 2 2 6
3 Wilson Cuperus x 1 1 2
4 Ron Zandbergen 1 0 0 1